30.1.13

Liebster award

HELLO! Today i'll posting about my award from Fresh Cappucinno. Actually I wonder about this award and this is the first time I get blog award eheh. Thankyouu Fresh Cappucinno :)



Liebster award and the award rules
Bloggers award other up and coming bloggers (with less than 200 followers) with the award. If you receive the liebster, you must: tell 11 things about yourself. Answer the 11 questions the nominating blogger asked you. Nominate 11 new bloggers. Make sure you notify the blogs you nominate. 

11 facts about my self :
I'm blogger (please you don't say -_-)
I'm 15 YO
I'm kinda lazy .__________________.
I'm an analogue shooter ! I do love analogue camera
I do love musicccc. I'm a music freak .
I like traveliinngggg so badly
Actually i'm......... crazy
I love my family and my friends
I like be a busy person
I dooo love books 
I love my Indonesia!

Questions from Fresh Cappucinno :

1. Where are you from ?
I'm from Malang , Indonesia

2. Why were you decide to be a blogger?
mmm... idk. But I am exited to sharing about anything.

3. Who inspire you to start blogging?
RADITYA DIKA !

4. Which Indonesian Brand you like most?
I haven't found it ._.

5. What is your style?
Not remain hehe

6. How Old are you?
I'm 15th :))

7. What is Your Hobby?
Playing music, blogging, reading, crazying, travelling, do anything what I want

8. Which country you desperately wanna visit?
DEUTSCHLAND PLEASEEEEEEEHHHH

9. What is your favourite Book?
Filosofi kopi 

10. What is your favourite movie?
engg... 500 days of summer

11. If you have one billion dollar what will you used it for?
TRAVELLING AROUND INDONESIA !

Questions for my nominees :

1. Where do you come from?
2. What is your favourite city in Indonesia?
3. Are you student?
4. Who is ur favourite musician?
5. Do you like to organizing? why?
6. Do you like travelling? 
7. What is ur favourite Indonesian jazz musician?
8. Laughing or smilling ?
9. Who is ur fafourite  blogger (Indonesian blogger)? why?
10. Describe ur self :)
11. 1 word to describe about my blog hehee

The blogs I nominated :

Liliwput and her tales
owl hazel
miracles
portfolio
hzboy
colorfull fantasy
nana storyline
mystifying victor

Ps: Sorry my english still bad T_T

CONGRATULATIONS !!! cheers ~

2 comments:

  1. congratulations dear ;)
    just followed you back!
    keep in touch ;)

    http://ekaneechan.blogspot.com/

    ReplyDelete
  2. Win 2 cute accessories by join my giveaway celindri.blogspot.com :) (open for Indonesia residence only) good luck! :)
    By the way mind to follow back?

    ReplyDelete